By December 31, 2012 0 Comments Read More →

New Years Taxi Cabs

Call a cab tonight and leave the driving to someone else.

Print/bookmark this list and keep it with you. Have a safe and fun New Year’s Eve and a Happy 2013!

 

 

 

Modesto Taxi Cab Companies:

A Touch of Class 575-0690

Checker Cab 1-888-487-5441

City Cab 818-4144

County Cab Company 442-0392

Metro Cab 523-3333

Modesto Cab Company 521-7320

Red Top Taxi 524-4741

Quality Cab 552-9898

Taxi Taxi Cab Co. 756-1035

Yellow Cab of Modesto 544-8294

United Cab 888-8888

Comments

comments

Posted in: Uncategorized

About the Author:

Chris's bio information.